Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain At Jhansi Khajuraho Section Package 1 From Ch. 0.00 To Ch. 76.603 In The State Of Up Mp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain At Jhansi Khajuraho Section Package 1 From Ch. 0.00 To Ch. 76.603 In The State Of Up Mp
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_233940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ROMP/Chp/JK/NH39/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 3.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=264834 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chain link fencing work at jhansi khajuraho section package i from km 0.00 to km 76.3 of nh 39 in the state of up mp under nhdp phase iii on hybrid annuity mode project pkg i
Chain link fencing work at jhansi khajuraho section package i from km 0.00 to km 76.3 of nh 39 in the state of up mp under nhdp phase iii on hybrid annuity mode project pkg i
Read moreDesign and construction of flyover at garha tiraha section at ch. 150.350 design ch. 150.566 jhansi khajuraho project nh 39 packageii for long term rectification of black spots bs id mp06119 in the state of mp on epc mode
Design and construction of flyover at garha tiraha section at ch. 150.350 design ch. 150.566 jhansi khajuraho project nh 39 packageii for long term rectification of black spots bs id mp06119 in the state of mp on epc mode
Read moreChain link fencing work jhansi khajuraho section of nh75 76 from design ch. km 76.6 existing ch. 82.100 near vill. chhatipahari to design ch. km. 161.7 existing ch. km. 57.9 near bamitha town in the state of up and mp under nhdp phaseiii on ham pkgii
Chain link fencing work jhansi khajuraho section of nh75 76 from design ch. km 76.6 existing ch. 82.100 near vill. chhatipahari to design ch. km. 161.7 existing ch. km. 57.9 near bamitha town in the state of up and mp under nhdp phaseiii on ham pkg i
Read moreTrack work for additional loop line at duriyaganj and khargapur stations of lalitpur-khajuraho section of jhansi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair and maintenence of govt. building and rh ch of khajuraho section lavkushnagar sub division.
Repair and maintenence of govt. building and rh ch of khajuraho section lavkushnagar sub division.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for luhari fp at design km 34.881 for the use of jhansi-khajuraho section from design km 0.000 to km 76.603 of nh 75/76 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for luhari fp at design km 34.881 for the use of jhansi-khajuraho section from design km 0.000 to km 76.603 of nh 75/76 in madhya pradesh
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of electronic type track-based rail lubricator in jhansi- manikpur, khairar-bhimsen, lalitpur- khajuraho & mahoba - khajuraho section under sub- division of adenmba & bnda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for luhari fp at design km 34.881 for the use of jhansi-khajuraho section from design km 0.000 to km 76.603 of nh 75/76 (new nh39) in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for luhari fp at design km 34.881 for the use of jhansi-khajuraho section from design km 0.000 to km 76.603 of nh 75/76 (new nh39) in madhya pradesh
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of electronic type track-based rail lubricator (carry down effect of 1km) in jhansi- manikpur, lalitpur- khajuraho & mahoba - khajuraho section under sub- division of adenmba .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInvitation of e quotation from empaneled agencies to take up the work of road im work by hiring 03 patrolling vehicle 03 crane and 03 ambulance for the jhansi khajuraho pkgi km 0.00 to 76.300 at luhari toll plaza and jhansi khajuraho pkgii km 76.300
Invitation of e quotation from empaneled agencies to take up the work of road im work by hiring 03 patrolling vehicle 03 crane and 03 ambulance for the jhansi khajuraho pkgi km 0.00 to 76.300 at luhari toll plaza and jhansi khajuraho pkgii km 76.300
Read moreof your Industry type