Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Misc.Type Repairing Job Bushing And Gasket Checking, X Mer Oil Filtration,Corksheet Changing,Copper Patti Changing,Ht And Lt Stud With Rubber Bush Changing And Tank Cleaning,Denting And Painting In11 Kv/550 V,500 Kva X Mer Sl.No13 A Birajpur S/S,Ampc.
|
| Description |
Misc.Type Repairing Job Bushing And Gasket Checking, X Mer Oil Filtration,Corksheet Changing,Copper Patti Changing,Ht And Lt 
Stud With Rubber Bush Changing And Tank Cleaning,Denting And Painting In11 Kv/550 V,500 Kva X Mer Sl.No13 A Birajpur S/S,Ampc.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_322453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/364 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP COLLIERY, BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334244 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Misc.repairing job i.e.bushing and gasket checking,x-mer oil filtration,corksheet changing,copper patti changing,htand ltstud with rubber bush changing and tank cleaning denting and painting in 11kv/440v,500kva x-mer sl.no-10a of birajpur s/s,ampc.
Misc.repairing job i.e.bushing and gasket checking,x-mer oil filtration,corksheet changing,copper patti changing,htand ltstud with rubber bush changing and tank cleaning denting and painting in 11kv/440v,500kva x-mer sl.no-10a of birajpur s/s,ampc.
Read more(a)cork sheet changing of power transformer of make crompton parkinson,500kva,11kv/550v sl.no.29570v (b)corksheet changing of power transformer of make electrical equipment factory,500kva,11kv/550v sl.no.4015064 of kharkharee substation of govindpur
(a)cork sheet changing of power transformer of make crompton parkinson,500kva,11kv/550v sl.no.29570v (b)corksheet changing of power transformer of make electrical equipment factory,500kva,11kv/550v sl.no.4015064 of kharkharee substation of govindpur
Read moreCork sheet changing, copper stud and repairing of 500kva, 6.6kv/550v
For cork sheet changing, copper stud and repairing of 500kva, 6.6kv/550v make-marsons electricals pvt. ltd. sl.no.15743 power transformer at jogta sub station at kankanee colliery under sijua area
Read moreFor changing of copper stud and cork sheet and copper patti of 500kva transformer 6.6kv/550v/440v
For changing of copper stud and cork sheet and copper patti of 500kva transformer 6.6kv/550v/440v make-kanohar sl.no.km/125f at 7 no. substation of mdc
Read moreDis., trans. and shifting 300kva x-mer and transporting and installation of 500kva, 11kv/440v x-mer in albion s/s and miscellaneous type of repairing jobs in 11kv/440v, 400kva x-mer in faw s/s for controlling of w/b power supply at damoda colliery.
Dis., trans. and shifting 300kva x-mer and transporting and installation of 500kva, 11kv/440v x-mer in albion s/s and miscellaneous type of repairing jobs in 11kv/440v, 400kva x-mer in faw s/s for controlling of w/b power supply at damoda colliery.
Read morePart repairing, changing of stud bush, gasket and damaged cable etc. of 500kva lighting transformer, 11kv-3.3kv, 550v-440 volt at 9.0 under kathara colliery township.
Part repairing, changing of stud bush, gasket and damaged cable etc. of 500kva lighting transformer, 11kv-3.3kv, 550v-440 volt at 9.0 under kathara colliery township.
Read moreA)changing of corksheet, bushing and studs of 500kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer utilized for shatabdi workshop lighting b)electrical wiring of workers shed, mocp and socp substation and other electrical works under muraidih. amp colliery, barora area.
A)changing of corksheet, bushing and studs of 500kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer utilized for shatabdi workshop lighting b)electrical wiring of workers shed, mocp and socp substation and other electrical works under muraidih. amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreA)cork sheet bushing oil leakage stopping of 500kva,11kv/440v transformer, sl.no.800/30, ngef make at madhuban dg b)200kva,11kv/550v transformer used for birajpur c)providing and fitting of 630a mccb, 04pole for controlling of birajpur s/s at ampc.
A)cork sheet bushing oil leakage stopping of 500kva,11kv/440v transformer, sl.no.800/30, ngef make at madhuban dg b)200kva,11kv/550v transformer used for birajpur c)providing and fitting of 630a mccb, 04pole for controlling of birajpur s/s at ampc.
Read moreof your Industry type