Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Puthige Gp P No269/2023 24 Badoor Cremitorium Shifting In Ward 4 General Civil Work4
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Puthige Gp P No269/2023
24 Badoor Cremitorium Shifting In
Ward 4 General Civil Work4 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623809_3 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LSGD/PTG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE PUTHIGE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno153/24-badoor kalinjaduka road improvement-general civil wor
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno153/24-badoor kalinjaduka road improvement-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp prno271/2023- 24-thumboor model waste processing unit -general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-puthige gp prno271/2023- 24-thumboor model waste processing unit -general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 73/2023 24-pajjana kandal road-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 73/2023 24-pajjana kandal road-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p. no 40/24-mundithadukka community hall maintanance-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p. no 40/24-mundithadukka community hall maintanance-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 puthige gp p no 153-24-badoor kalinjaduka road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 puthige gp p no 153-24-badoor kalinjaduka road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 38/2023- 2024-badoor sc smashanam road improvement in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 38/2023- 2024-badoor sc smashanam road improvement in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp 238/23-24- soorambail jalanidhi dws-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp 238/23-24-&#x0d soorambail jalanidhi dws-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan construction of gas cremitorium mattathur gp gas cremitorium electrification
Gas cremitorium electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno65/24-perne anathapuram road improvement-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno65/24-perne anathapuram road improvement-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type