Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of 12 (Twelve) Nos. Of Rooms (Room No. 109,110,113,209,210,213, 309,310,313,401,402 , 405) Including Toilet And Other Misc. Works In Block B In Bangla Bhawan At 2, Pt. Uma Shankar Dikshit Marg, Chanakyapuri, New Delhi During The
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Twelve Nos. Of Rooms (Room No. 109,110,113,209,210,213, 309,310,313,401,402 And 405) Including Toilet And Other Misc. Works In Block B In Bangla Bhawan At 2, Pt. Uma Shankar Dikshit Marg, Chanakyapuri, New Delhi During The
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_798121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/EE-I/CTD/NIT67/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangla Bhawan at 2, pt. Uma Shankar Dikshit Marg, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771120 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relocation of grease chamber and realingment of pipeline in the premises of bangla bhawan at 2, pt. uma shankar dikshit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi during the year 2024-25
Relocation of grease chamber and realingment of pipeline in the premises of bangla bhawan at 2, pt. uma shankar dikshit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi during the year 2024-25
Read moreRenovation and modification of toilets and change of allied pipeline alongwith other miscllenious works bangla bhawan at 2, pt. uma shankar dikshit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi during the year 2023-24
Renovation and modification of toilets and change of allied pipeline alongwith other miscllenious works bangla bhawan at 2, pt. uma shankar dikshit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi during the year 2023-24
Read moreFloor polishing on marble work/ granite of at 2, pt. uma shankar dikshit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi-110021 during the year 2024-2025
Floor polishing
Read moreDay to day upkeepment of entire building of bangla bhavan (vvip guest house) at 2, pt. uma shankar dikshit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi-110021 for the period of 1 (one) year under city division
Day to day upkeepment of entire building of bangla bhavan (vvip guest house) at 2, pt. uma shankar dikshit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi-110021 for the period of 1 (one) year under city division
Read moreDay to day upkeepment of entire building of bangla bhavan (vvip guest house) at 2, pt. uma shankar dikshit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi-110021 for the period of 1 (one) year under city division.
Day to day upkeepment of entire building of bangla bhavan (vvip guest house) at 2, pt. uma shankar dikshit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi-110021 for the period of 1 (one) year under city division.
Read moreRe-alignment of storm water pipeline and other allied works along the compound road in bangla bhawan, 2, pt. uma shankar diskhit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi during the year 2024-25.
Re-alignment of storm water pipeline and other allied works along the compound road in bangla bhawan, 2, pt. uma shankar diskhit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi during the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of nursery at pt. uma shankar dixit marg, circular road 2024-25
Procurement of nursery materials
Read moreof your Industry type