Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance And Other Misc Repair Works At High Tech Nurseries At Uma Shankar Dixit Marg And Madhulimaye Marg Under Sub Division I (R Iv).
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Infrastructure Assets In R Iv Division During 2025 26.&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
Sub Head Comprehensive Annual Maintenance And Other Misc Repair Works At High Tech Nurseries At Uma Shankar Dixit Marg And Madhulimaye Marg Under Sub Division I
|
| Organisation | New Delhi Municipal Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NDMC_276627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/EE(R-IV)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28872 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NDMC AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=364779 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of nursery at pt. uma shankar dixit marg, circular road 2024-25
Procurement of nursery materials
Read moreReplacement of old damaged paver block of footpath at uma shankar dixit marg.
S/r of road in ndmc area. sh- replacement of old damaged paver block of footpath at uma shankar dixit marg.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet near sri lanka embassy at uma shankar dixit marg.
Construction of public toilet near sri lanka embassy at uma shankar dixit marg.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet near sri lanka embassy at uma shankar dixit marg.
Construction of public toilet near sri lanka embassy at uma shankar dixit marg.
Read more106. gram sabha panai bujurg damar road se uma shankar ke ghar tak sampark marg kharanza karya
106. gram sabha panai bujurg damar road se uma shankar ke ghar tak sampark marg kharanza karya
Read moreFloor polishing on marble work/ granite of at 2, pt. uma shankar dikshit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi-110021 during the year 2024-2025
Floor polishing
Read moreRepair and renovation of 12 (twelve) nos. of rooms (room no. 109,110,113,209,210,213, 309,310,313,401,402 , 405) including toilet and other misc. works in block b in bangla bhawan at 2, pt. uma shankar dikshit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi during the
Repair and renovation of twelve nos. of rooms (room no. 109,110,113,209,210,213, 309,310,313,401,402 and 405) including toilet and other misc. works in block b in bangla bhawan at 2, pt. uma shankar dikshit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi during the
Read moreComprehensive maintainance and misc of bldgs at tech area and cgra under ge (i) cg goa
Comprehensive maintainance and misc of bldgs at tech area
 and cgra under ge (i) cg goa
Read moreRelocation of grease chamber and realingment of pipeline in the premises of bangla bhawan at 2, pt. uma shankar dikshit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi during the year 2024-25
Relocation of grease chamber and realingment of pipeline in the premises of bangla bhawan at 2, pt. uma shankar dikshit marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi during the year 2024-25
Read moreComprehensive maint and misc b r repairs to certain bldgs at main camp tech area at afs tambaram
Comprehensive maint and misc b r repairs to certain bldgs at main camp tech area at afs tambaram
Read moreof your Industry type