Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 654/Mpphscl/Pet Ct Under Outsource Mode/2025, Dated 25 03 2025
|
| Description |
Rfp For Establishment And Outsourced Operation Of Pet Ct Scan Services At Government Medical Colleges In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHSCL_412100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-654/MPPHSCL/PET-CT Under Outsource Mode/2025, Dated- 25-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7670 |
| EMD | 4.8 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=486177 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-769/mpphscl/pet-ct under outsource mode/2025, dated-09-12-2025
Rfp for establishment and outsourced operation of pet-ct scan services at government medical colleges in madhya pradesh
Read moreT-589/mpphscl/pet-ct under ppp mode/2024
Request for proposal &#x0d for&#x0d setup, establish and operation of pet ct scan services at government medical colleges of madhya pradesh under ppp mode&#x0d
Read moreT-655/mpphscl/radiotherapy equipment/qc/2025 dated 25-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of radiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-646/mpphscl/dental chair/qc/2025 dated-06-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental chair to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-647/mpphscl/dental kits/qc/2025 dated- 06-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental kits to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-652/mpphscl/various mannequins /qc/2025 dated 24-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various mannequins to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-648/mpphscl/dental equipment set/qc/2025 dated 07-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental equipment set to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-651/mpphscl/mobile medical van/qc/2025, dated 20-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of mobile medical van on turnkey basis (base vehicle, fabrication and medical equipment) to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-804/mpphscl/various equipments for ct and mri machine/qc/2025, dated 31-12-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various equipments for ct and mri machine to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-668/mpphscl/various equipments for ct and mri machine/qc/2025, dated 26-05-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various equipments for ct and mri machine to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type