Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job No.977/2025 (Hew) Mtc. Of All Horticulture Wo...
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of All Hort. Works For Ornamental Tree And Shrub Plants On Central Verge, Road Side, Green Belt Along Master Road And Sectors Dividing Road In Sector 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 To Gohana Road At U/E Rohtak With Watch And Ward For The
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_469780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202569427C80 BC36 47C1 961D AAFB6161DF34265HSV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 79700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547658 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreJob no.1000/2025 (hew) maintenance of all hort. wo...
Job no.1000/2025 (hew) mtc. of all hort. works in grassy lawn in city park sector-13, central park sector-1, hsvp office building sector-3 and sir chotu ram samarak parisar garhi sampla at u/e rohtak along with sanitation for the year 2025-2026 (e
Read moreJob no.1002/2025 (hew) mtc. of all horticultural ...
Job no.1002/2025 (hew) mtc. of all hort. works in grassy lawn, tree and shrub plants in imt town and old iti park, green belts and road side plantation along kheri sadh of u/e rohtak along with sanitation for the year 2025-2026 (edc work).
Read moreMtc. of all horticulture wo...
Mtc. of all horticulture works in central verge, green belt and road sides of sector 2-26 and 26a, 3 (auto market)-27, 5-4, 6-28, 7-29 (gt road to bahalgarh road) at u/e sonepat.
Read moreJob no.1001/2025 (hew) mtc. of all hort. works in...
Job no.1001/2025 (hew) mtc. of all hort. works in tree and shrub plants in green belt, road side plantation and central verge along master road and sector dividing road in sector-24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 31a, 33, 33a at u/e rohtak for the ye
Read moreof your Industry type