Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improverment To Sh 54 Rui Sawal Nirgude Bhadalwadi Dalaj No.2 Kumbhargaon Pondwadi Shetphalgade To Mdr 84 Road, Mdr 124 Km 30/00 To 31/500 Tal Indapur, Dist. Pune.
|
| Description |
Improverment To Sh 54 Rui Sawal Nirgude Bhadalwadi Dalaj No.2 Kumbhargaon Pondwadi Shetphalgade To Mdr 84 Road, Mdr 124 Km 30/00 To 31/500 Tal Indapur, Dist. Pune.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1075711_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.59 for 2024-2025 WORK NO.02 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhigwan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877201 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on sh-54 rui sawal mhasobawadi nirgude bhadalwadi dalaj no 2 kumbhargaon pondhawadi pimpale shetphalgaon to mdr-84 road mdr 124 at km 32/900, 35/300, 38/500 tal. indapur dist. pune
Construction of minor bridge on sh-54 rui sawal mhasobawadi nirgude bhadalwadi dalaj no 2 kumbhargaon pondhawadi pimpale shetphalgaon to mdr-84 road mdr 124 at km 32/900, 35/300, 38/500 tal. indapur dist. pune
Read moreImproverment to kalas lasurne chikhali road mdr -193 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal indapur dist pune
Improverment to kalas lasurne chikhali road mdr -193 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal indapur dist pune
Read moreImprovement to pargaon rui tandulwadi washi indapur to
Improvement to pargaon rui tandulwadi washi indapur to nh-52 road mdr-13 km. 14/00 to 24/400, tq. washi, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreImprovement to the mdr 11 devgaon to nirgude to mdr 14 road vr 11 tal peth
Improvement to the mdr 11 devgaon to nirgude to mdr 14 road vr 11 tal peth
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m. internal road at kumbhargaon ch 0000 to 2000 tal indapur dist pune.
Construction of w.b.m. internal road at kumbhargaon ch 0000 to 2000 tal indapur dist pune.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to mdr-99 , mdr-193 , mdr-217 , mdr-99 , mdr-, mdr-84 tal-indapur, dist-pune.
Annual maintenance and repair to mdr-99 , mdr-193 , mdr-217 , mdr-99 , mdr-, mdr-84 tal-indapur, dist-pune.
Read moreConstruction of remaining w.b.m. internal road at ch 0000 to 2000 at dalaj no 3 tal indapur dist pune.
Construction of remaining w.b.m. internal road at ch 0000 to 2000 at dalaj no 3 tal indapur dist pune.
Read moreImprovements to shirsodi indapur bedshinge awasari bhandgaon road mdr-125 km. 0/00 to 6/00. tal. indapur dist. pune
Improvements to shirsodi indapur bedshinge awasari bhandgaon road mdr-125 km. 0/00 to 6/00. tal. indapur dist. pune
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain mdr-23 to rui dhoki near village taluka and district dharashiv
Construction of pipe drain mdr-23 to rui dhoki near village taluka and district dharashiv &#x0d
Read moreOne year maintenance to mdr-01 korti sawadi kumbhargaon jinti takali km 17/00 to 26/400 tal-karmala, dist-solapur
One year maintenance to mdr-01 korti sawadi kumbhargaon jinti takali km 17/00 to 26/400 tal-karmala, dist-solapur
Read moreof your Industry type