Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar System Overhead Water Tank At The Tasati Tg Primary School At Part No 37 Under Dalgaon Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar System Overhead Water Tank At The Tasati Tg Primary School At Part No 37 Under Dalgaon Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_827236_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/DLGP/E-TENDER/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6925 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DALGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1841549 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar based water pump with over head tank at dalgaon garo basti junior high school dalgaon 118472252
Installation of solar based water pump with over head tank at dalgaon garo basti junior high school dalgaon 118472252
Read moreSinking of solar pump with overhead tank at mansinghapur adibasi primary school under ggp
Sinking of solar pump with overhead tank at mansinghapur adibasi primary school under ggp
Read moreConstruction of culvert neargariline ssk at dalgaon tg, part 13/42
Construction of culvert neargariline ssk at dalgaon tg, part 13/42
Read moreConstruction of solar sub mergible pump overhead tank overhead tank at chandrapur mad dokhan
Construction of solar sub mergible pump overhead tank overhead tank at chandrapur mad dokhan
Read moreSolar submersible pump with overhead tank with necessary work at baragram near baragram primary school, id-40262317
Solar submersible pump with overhead tank with necessary work at baragram near baragram primary school, id-40262317
Read moreSolar water pump and overhead tank
Installation of solar water pump with over head tank at near the house of sudhir barman at part no 13/08/
Read moreOverhead tank with solar submersible pump
Installation of overhead tank with solar submersible pump at gharami para near kalo gharami house of 183 no booth under paschim bishnupur gp (apas/01/146/183/0007)
Read moreConstruction of culvert near santu tirkey at dalgaon tg, part no. 13/41
Construction of culvert near santu tirkey at dalgaon tg, part no. 13/41
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with overhead tank and solar light at basudebpur
Installation of solar submersible with overhead tank and solar light at basudebpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho sanicharwa dokan to the ho lal deo minj 3no jobe line at part no 39 at dalgaon tg under dalgaon gram panchayat activity id 69323394
Construction of cc road from the ho sanicharwa dokan to the ho lal deo minj 3no jobe line at part no 39 at dalgaon tg under dalgaon gram panchayat activity id 69323394
Read moreof your Industry type