Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bituminous Road From Lalji Saha House To Ramanath Barman House At Dhulia Under Uchalpukuri Gram Panchayat Within Mekhliganj Panchayat Samity District Cooch Behar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bituminous Road From Lalji Saha House To Ramanath Barman House At Dhulia Under Uchalpukuri Gram Panchayat Within Mekhliganj Panchayat Samity District Cooch Behar
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_541357_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBZP/54/DE-ET/COB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25867 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COOCH BEHAR ZILLA PARISHAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructi on of cc road from pwd road near hinten barman house to ramanath barman house under uchalpukuri gram panchayat with in mekhliganj development block id- 109743836 fund-15th finance
Constructi on of cc road from pwd road near hinten barman house to ramanath barman house under uchalpukuri gram panchayat with in mekhliganj development block id- 109743836 fund-15th finance
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at uchalpukuri krishak high school xii at uchalpukuri g.p. mekhliganj cooch behar
Construction of boundary wall at uchalpukuri krishak high school xii at uchalpukuri g.p. mekhliganj cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at uchalpukuri krishak high school xii at uchalpukuri g.p. mekhliganj cooch behar
Construction of boundary wall at uchalpukuri krishak high school xii at uchalpukuri g.p. mekhliganj cooch behar
Read moreConstructi on of cc road from jogesh barman house to mahadeb barman house under uchalpukuri gram panchayat with in mekhliganj development block id- 109743160 fund-15th finance
Constructi on of cc road from jogesh barman house to mahadeb barman house under uchalpukuri gram panchayat with in mekhliganj development block id- 109743160 fund-15th finance
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from agarbari s.s.k center dablu barman house to pwd road pakritala dinesh barman house via nirmal barman house under uchalpukuri g.p. within mekhliganj p.s.
Construction of concrete road from agarbari s.s.k center dablu barman house to pwd road pakritala dinesh barman house via nirmal barman house under uchalpukuri g.p. within mekhliganj p.s.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from narendra nath barman house to ganesh barman under uchalpukuri gram panchayat , within mekhliganj panchayat samity , fund- 15th finance untied 2024-25, activity code-97252456, sansad no- 07
Construction of cc road from narendra nath barman house to ganesh barman under uchalpukuri gram panchayat , within mekhliganj panchayat samity , fund- 15th finance untied 2024-25, activity code-97252456, sansad no- 07
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sankar barman house to gobinda barman house sansad no.16, under uchalpukuri gram panchayat with in mekhliganj development block id- 99716787 fund-15th finance untied, 2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from sankar barman house to gobinda barman house sansad no.16, under uchalpukuri gram panchayat with in mekhliganj development block id- 99716787 fund-15th finance untied, 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of water reserver at 177 dhulia khalisa ssk centre under uchalpukuri gp within mekhliganj p.s. activity id- 97374689/2024-25
Construction of water reserver at 177 dhulia khalisa ssk centre under uchalpukuri gp within mekhliganj p.s. activity id- 97374689/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from halen roy house to amal barman under uchalpukuri gram panchayat , within mekhliganj panchayat samity , fund- 15th finance untied 2024-25, activity code-97251282, sansad no- 02
Construction of cc road from halen roy house to amal barman under uchalpukuri gram panchayat , within mekhliganj panchayat samity , fund- 15th finance untied 2024-25, activity code-97251282, sansad no- 02
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mrinal shil house to ratan barman house sansad no.14, under uchalpukuri gram panchayat with in mekhliganj development block id- 97256442 fund-15th finance untied, 2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road from mrinal shil house to ratan barman house sansad no.14, under uchalpukuri gram panchayat with in mekhliganj development block id- 97256442 fund-15th finance untied, 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type