Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Af Amb/Amb 29/2023 24 Comprehensive Maintenance Of Eot/Hot Crane Installed In Tech Area At Afs Ambala And In Certain Tech Bldgs At Baknaur Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Eot/Hot Crane Installed In Tech Area At Afs Ambala And In Certain Tech Bldgs At Baknaur
Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_616135_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/AF AMB/AMB-29/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 59000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE (AF) Ambala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/af amb/amb-29/2023-24 comprehensive maintenance of eot/hot crane installed in tech area at afs ambala and in certain tech bldgs at baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Comprehensive maintenance of eot/hot crane installed in tech area at afs ambala and in certain tech bldgs at baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-50/2024-25 special repair to certain otm bldgs at tech area at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Special repair to certain otm bldgs at tech area
 at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-24/2023-24 repair / maintenance of central ac plant at certain tech area of afs ambala and baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Repair / maintenance of central ac plant at certain tech area of afs ambala and baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read morecwe/af amb/amb-24/2023-24 repair / maintenance of central ac plant at certain tech area of afs ambala and baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Repair / maintenance of central ac plant at certain tech area of afs ambala and baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-61/2024-25 special repair to stp at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Special repair to stp at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-01/2023-24 provision of furnitures in certain technical bldgs at afs ambala under ge(af) ambala
Provision of furnitures in certain technical bldgs at afs ambala under ge(af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-28/2024-25 special repair / replacement of ber borewell at afs kalpi and baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Special repair / replacement of ber borewell at afs kalpi and baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-67/2023-24 repair to certain roads at afs rajpura, baknaur, kalpi, and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads at afs rajpura, baknaur, kalpi, and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-40/2023-24 repair and maint to wooden furnitures including polishing for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair and maint to wooden furnitures including polishing for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-40/2023-24 repair and maint to wooden furnitures including polishing for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair and maint to wooden furnitures including polishing for afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreof your Industry type