Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1130/2025 Maintanance And Construction Of Panikker Road And Esaf Road And Connected Road Works Sector 4 Ew 65 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2024-25/SE/260 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173823 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-401/2026-panikker road drainage -pallithazham drainage sector 4-ew 66-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-1531/24-major santhosh road connected road maintenance works ew-65 sector 4-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-394/26-karatt road and drainage works and major santhosh road drainage and connected road sector-4 ew-65- general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-1610/26-urban agglomeration thodu renovation near thekkuveed road sector 4.ew 65-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-1458/24-maintanance work of pandika sala road and connected road in ward 67-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1433/24-ew-66 panicker road aaniyam nagar road drain-gandhi road footpath connected roads construction works general civil wor
please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1816/25--illinkkal lane drainage, footpath -nedungadi gradren road ,drainage works sector-4 ew-65-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-65/2024-25 kavassery gp v-maintanance to various anganwadies-general civil work
Annual plan-65/2024-25 kavassery gp v-maintanance to various anganwadies-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1485/24-kamburam road footpath b.g road ew 67 sector4- general civil work
please refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type