Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
31/15 Th Fc/Un Tied Fund/2024 25 (2 Nd Call) Sl1
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From Naba Kumar Ghosh To Khirod Ghosh At Khag Scheme Code 90912430/2024 25
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_789023_1
Reference
Number
31/15TH FC/UN-TIED FUND/2024-25 (2ND CALL)
Tender Fee 1050
EMD 2090
Tender Value -
Place UNDER PANCHAL GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749215

Start Date December 21, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/12/2024

Expired 617 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.