Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Of Pipe Line Servicing Of Mpv Yukthirath Veh Ba No 23 P 036397 X With Labour Charge,Replacemen
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4727429
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 03, 2024 01:47
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SAHARA AUTOMOBILES - 05-03-2024 13:31:59 MSE Qualified
2 Satyanand Enterprises - 05-03-2024 14:27:48 MSE Qualified
3 SEHYOG MOTORS - 05-03-2024 14:53:28 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAHARA AUTOMOBILES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : REPAIR OF PIPE LINE SERVICING OF MPV YUKTHIRATH VEH BA NO 23P 036397X WITH LABOUR CHARGE,REPLACEMEN 10300.00 L1
2 Satyanand Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : REPAIR OF PIPE LINE SERVICING OF MPV YUKTHIRATH VEH BA NO 23P 036397X WITH LABOUR CHARGE,REPLACEMEN 11100.00 L2
3 SEHYOG MOTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : REPAIR OF PIPE LINE SERVICING OF MPV YUKTHIRATH VEH BA NO 23P 036397X WITH LABOUR CHARGE,REPLACEMEN 11800.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise