Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge I R And D/Chd 11/2024 25 Comprehensive Repair To Perimeter Compound Wall Of Tbrl, Security Wall/ Fencing, Retaining Wall And Allied Works In Zone I, Domestic Area, Etf, Sws And Rtrs At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Repair To Perimeter Compound Wall Of Tbrl, Security Wall/ Fencing, Retaining Wall And Allied Works In Zone I, Domestic Area, Etf, Sws And Rtrs At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_658736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE I R AND D/CHD-11/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=736968 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-56/2025-26 comprehensive repairs to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security wall/fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- i, domestic area, etf, sws and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Comprehensive repairs to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security wall/fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- i, domestic area, etf, sws and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-55/2024-25 comprehensive repair to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- iv, v, vi and rtrs area tbrl range ramgarh
Comprehensive repair to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- iv, v, vi and rtrs area tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe (i) r and d/chd-98/2023-24 supplementary repair and maintenance of fire fighting system at etf and rtrs and connected works at tbrl range ramgarh
Supplementary repair and maintenance of fire fighting system at etf and rtrs and connected works at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe (i) r and d/chd-22/2024-25 repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-iv, v, viii, rtrs and sws at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-iv, v, viii, rtrs and sws at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-15/2025-26 repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-iv, v, viii, rtrs and sws at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-iv, v, viii, rtrs and sws at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-13/2024-25 repair/replacement of sewage line, manholes including diversion and cleaning of sewage lines, manholes and ohts including general maintenance in zone-i and domestic area, etf, sws and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair/replacement of sewage line, manholes including diversion and cleaning of sewage lines, manholes and ohts including general maintenance in zone-i and domestic area, etf, sws and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-55/2025-26 comprehensive repairs to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- ii to zone- viii at tbrl range ramgarh
Comprehensive repairs to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- ii to zone- viii at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-12/2024-25 comprehensive repair to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- ii, iii and vi area at tbrl range ramgarh
Comprehensive repair to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- ii, iii and vi area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe (i) r and d/chd-78/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in zone-i, etf, aag and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Term contract for artificer works in zone-i, etf, aag and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreof your Industry type