Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge (I) R And D/Chd 09/2024 25 Certain Repairs To Joinery, Ceiling, Aluminium Partitioning And Other Allied Works In Zone I, Ii,Iii,Iv,V,Vi,Vii,Viii, Rtrs, Etf, Aag And Domestic Area At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Description |
Certain Repairs To Joinery, Ceiling, Aluminium Partitioning And Other Allied Works In Zone I, Ii,Iii,Iv,V,Vi,Vii,Viii, Rtrs, Etf, Aag And Domestic Area At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_660065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (I) R AND D/CHD-09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=738362 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge i r and d/chd-22/2025-2026 certain repairs to joinery, ceiling, aluminium partitioning and other allied works in zone-i, etf, aag and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Certain repairs to joinery, ceiling, aluminium partitioning and other allied works in zone-i, etf, aag and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-35/2025-26 certain repairs to joinery, aluminium partitioning and other allied works in zone-ii, iii, iv, v, vi, vii, viii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Certain repairs to joinery, aluminium partitioning and other allied works in zone-ii, iii, iv, v, vi, vii, viii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe (i) r and d/chd-78/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in zone-i, etf, aag and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Term contract for artificer works in zone-i, etf, aag and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-25/2025-26 term contract for artificer works in zone-i, etf, aag zone, aftd, seed and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Term contract for artificer works in zone-i, etf, aag zone, aftd, seed and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe (i) r and d/chd-98/2023-24 supplementary repair and maintenance of fire fighting system at etf and rtrs and connected works at tbrl range ramgarh
Supplementary repair and maintenance of fire fighting system at etf and rtrs and connected works at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe (i) r and d/chd-24/2024-25 certain repair to roofs and other allied works in zone-i, etf, aag, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Certain repair to roofs and other allied works in zone-i, etf, aag, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-38/2023-24 certain repairs to roofs and other allied works in zone-i, etf, aag gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Certain repairs to roofs and other allied works in zone-i, etf, aag gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-38/2023-24 certain repairs to roofs and other allied works in zone-i, etf, aag gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Certain repairs to roofs and other allied works in zone-i, etf, aag gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-38/2025-26 certain repair to roofs and other allied works in zone-i, etf, aag, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Certain repair to roofs and other allied works in zone-i, etf, aag, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-102/2024-25 periodical services to certain building in zone- ii to zone-viii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain building in zone- ii to zone-viii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreof your Industry type