Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Perodical Reapir Of Plan Road Malerkotla To Chhappar To Malerkotla Ludhiana Road (Sh 11) Balance Work Including Maintenance Of Three Year One Year Defect Liability Period And Two Year Maintenance
|
| Description |
Perodical Reapir Of Plan Road Malerkotla To Chhappar To Malerkotla Ludhiana Road (Sh 11) Balance Work Including Maintenance Of Three Year One Year Defect Liability Period And Two Year Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPW_111933_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Notice No 36 dated 18.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 11.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malerkotla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Overlay on ludhiana malerkotla sangrur road (rd 5.938 to 28.500) including 5 year maintenance.
Overlay on ludhiana malerkotla sangrur road (rd 5.938 to 28.500) including 5 year maintenance.
Read morePeriodical repair of plan road ludhiana - malerkotla - sangrur road (sh-11)(rd 28.50 to 77.29) (length 44.954 ) including maintenance of road for 5 year (one year defects liability period and four year maintenance period).
Periodical repair of plan road ludhiana - malerkotla - sangrur road (sh-11)(rd 28.50 to 77.29) (length 44.954 ) including maintenance of road for 5 year (one year defects liability period and four year maintenance period).
Read moreSpecial repair of link roads for year 2022-23, 2023-24, 2024-25 falling in m.c. ludhiana in the jurisdiction of construction division no. 1 ludhiana including 5 year maintenance (one year defect liability plus 4 year maintenance) (group no. 1)
Special repair of link roads for year 2022-23, 2023-24, 2024-25 falling in m.c. ludhiana in the jurisdiction of construction division no. 1 ludhiana including 5 year maintenance (one year defect liability plus 4 year maintenance) (group no. 1)
Read moreRaising wideningand strengthening of link road malerkotla dhuri road to nabha- malerkotla road ( via bhasour, banbouri, bhullaran, mohrana) including maintenance of road for 5 year (one year defects liability period , four year maintenance period)
Raising/ widening and strengthening of link road malerkotla dhuri road to nabha- malerkotla road ( via bhasour, banbouri, bhullaran, mohrana) including maintenance of road for 5 year (one year defects liability period , four year maintenance
Read moreSr of narli chhina bidhi chand road including 5 year maintenance one year defect liability period and four year routine maintenance
Sr of narli chhina bidhi chand road including 5 year maintenance one year defect liability period and four year routine maintenance&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSr of narli chhina bidhi chand road including 5 year maintenance one year defect liability period and four year routine maintenance
Sr of narli chhina bidhi chand road including 5 year maintenance one year defect liability period and four year routine maintenance
Read morePeriodical renewal of plan road malerkotla to katron (including maintenance of road for 5 year (one year defects liability period plus four year maintenance period)
Periodical renewal of plan road malerkotla to katron (including maintenance of road for 5 year (one year defects liability period plus four year maintenance period)
Read moreLong term onsite comprehensive maintenance with full defect liability
Long term on site comprehensive maintenance with full defect liability of mfd
Read moreLong term onsite comprehensive maintenance with full defect liability
Long term onsite comprehensive maintenance with full defect liability of seven mfd and mfp
Read moreModerization of various link roads in mc amloh/sirhind including five year maintenance (one year defect liability period plus four year maintenance)
Moderization of various link roads in mc amloh/sirhind including five year maintenance (one year defect liability period plus four year maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type