Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The Ho Raju Das Towards The Ho Kajal Naskar At Mathurapur East Under Sonarpur Ii Gp Under 15 Th Fc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The Ho Raju Das Towards The Ho Kajal Naskar At Mathurapur East Under Sonarpur Ii Gp Under 15 Th Fc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_566972_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TEN/ 343/SNP-II/15th(Untied)/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonarpur II G.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from the ho dolu mondal towards the ho biswajit shaw at mathurapur east under sonarpur ii gp under 15th fc
Construction of concrete road from the ho dolu mondal towards the ho biswajit shaw at mathurapur east under sonarpur ii gp under 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from the ho khudiram naskar to the ho prosadi das house at shibpur mouza aushberia under chaluary gp (15th fc 2024-25)
Construction of concrete drain from the ho khudiram naskar to the ho prosadi das house at shibpur mouza aushberia under chaluary gp (15th fc 2024-25)
Read moreUp gradation of concrete road from ho dibash mondal to ho milan sanfui at mathurapur east under sonarpur ii gp
Up gradation of concrete road from ho dibash mondal to ho milan sanfui at mathurapur east under sonarpur ii gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the ho kajal das towards the ho gopal paul at kushuria s ii
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho kajal das towards the ho gopal paul at kushuria s ii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rathikanta naskar house to raju naskar house kheadaha i gram panchayat under sonarpur development block,south 24 parganas
Construction of concrete road from rathikanta naskar house to raju naskar house kheadaha i gram panchayat under sonarpur development block,south 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of brick pavement road from the ho bechu mallick to the ho tapan mondal at arapanch under sonarpur ii gp under 15th fc
Construction of brick pavement road from the ho bechu mallick to the ho tapan mondal at arapanch under sonarpur ii gp under 15th fc
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road from railway track to the ho nepal das at rampur under sonarpur ii gp
Upgradation of concrete road from railway track to the ho nepal das at rampur under sonarpur ii gp
Read moreUpgradation of mini water reservoir at mathurapur west near the ho narayan mondal under under sonarpur-ii gp, 15th cfc,tied,fy-2025-2026.
Upgradation of mini water reservoir at mathurapur west near the ho narayan mondal under under sonarpur-ii gp, 15th cfc,tied,fy-2025-2026.
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road from the ho chandana naskar to ho saibya biswas at hasanpur under sonarpur ii gp 15th cfc untied fy 2025 2026 activity id 109571722
Upgradation of concrete road from the ho chandana naskar to ho saibya biswas at hasanpur under sonarpur ii gp 15th cfc untied fy 2025 2026 activity id 109571722
Read moreRepairing of bp road from ho bachhu naskar to hosubhankar pramanik at arapanch under sonarpur ii gp booth no 232
Repairing of bp road from ho bachhu naskar to hosubhankar pramanik at arapanch under sonarpur ii gp booth no 232
Read moreof your Industry type