Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Padinjarekattumuri Road Side Wall Construction And Concreting In Ward X (S0080/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0080/2023 24 Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Padinjarekattumuri Road Side Wall Construction And Concreting In Ward X (S0080/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597892_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/TND/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 11407 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Assistant Engineer, LID and EW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 padinjarekattumuri road side wall construction and concreting in ward x (retender)
Annual plan-s0080/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 padinjarekattumuri road side wall construction and concreting in ward x (retender)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of drain in padinjarekattumuri road in ward x - s0085/2023-24
Thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of drain in padinjarekattumuri road in ward x - s0085/2023-24
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of ladies friendly toilet in thannithode panchayath (s0153/23-24)
Annual plan-s0153/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of ladies friendly toilet in thannithode panchayath (s0153/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 ihrd college aavolikuzhi cross road concreting in ward x (s0084/23-24)
Annual plan-s0084/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 ihrd college aavolikuzhi cross road concreting in ward x (s0084/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 ihrd college aavolikuzhi cross road concreting in ward x (s0084/23-24)
Annual plan-s0084/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 ihrd college aavolikuzhi cross road concreting in ward x (s0084/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24-kk para -parakkulam road maintenance and side wall construction in ward viii (s0052/23-24)
Annual plan -s0052/2023-24 - thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24-kk para -parakkulam road maintenance and side wall construction in ward viii (s0052/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 mekkannam anchukuzhy road concreting and maintenance in ward xiii (s0117/23-24)(retender)
Annual plan-s0117/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 mekkannam anchukuzhy road concreting and maintenance in ward xiii (s0117/23-24)(retender)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing water tanks at gwups thannithode in ward xii (s0124/23-24)
Annual plan-s0124/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing water tanks at gwups thannithode in ward xii (s0124/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 concreting of maadathethupadi road in karimanthode thoompakulam road in ward iv (s0059/23-24)
Annual plan-s0059/2023-24- thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 concreting of maadathethupadi road in karimanthode thoompakulam road in ward iv (s0059/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing arch for fixing name board for grama panchayath office (s0148/23-24)
Annual plan-s0148/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing arch for fixing name board for grama panchayath office (s0148/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type