Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M8 Nut,Pc Side Sheet Rh,Seat Belt Assy,Pc Side Sheet Lh,Front Cab Bush,Fan,Circlip External,Rubber
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4442598 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRISK SOLUTIONS | - | 13-01-2024 13:13:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Pavan Supply Corporation | - | 13-01-2024 13:20:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SREE BABA TRADERS | - | 13-01-2024 15:28:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pavan Supply Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M8 Nut,PC side sheet RH,Seat belt assy,PC side sheet LH,Front Cab Bush,Fan,Circlip External,Rubber | 184092.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SREE BABA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M8 Nut,PC side sheet RH,Seat belt assy,PC side sheet LH,Front Cab Bush,Fan,Circlip External,Rubber | 187834.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BRISK SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M8 Nut,PC side sheet RH,Seat belt assy,PC side sheet LH,Front Cab Bush,Fan,Circlip External,Rubber | 191658.00 | L3 |