Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Lh Assembly,Complete Rh Assembly,M12 Front Wheel Nut,Hylam Washer M8,Dummy Plug Master Cyl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4434414 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 19:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAINI MATERIALS MOVEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
44631.06
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAINI MATERIALS MOVEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-01-2024 17:27:33 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAINI MATERIALS MOVEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : COMPLETE LH ASSEMBLY,COMPLETE RH ASSEMBLY,M12 FRONT WHEEL NUT,HYLAM WASHER M8,DUMMY PLUG MASTER CYL | 46980.16 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMPLETE LH ASSEMBLY | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20062.360 |
| COMPLETE RH ASSEMBLY | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20062.360 |
| M12 FRONT WHEEL NUT | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 800.320 |
| HYLAM WASHER M8 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 367.200 |
| DUMMY PLUG MASTER CYLINDER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 132.780 |
| BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3206.040 |
Complete assembly of swing door (lh & rh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComplete assembly of swing door (lh & rh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComplete assembly of swing door (lh & rh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCyl tandem master cyl,vaccum brake,cyl clutch release,cyl cluth master,wc assy rh bottom,wc assy lh
Read more
Wheel cyl assy,clutch master cyl assy,flasher unit 12v,rear view mirror lh rh,tail light assy lh rh
Read more
Air dryer assy,assy clutch master cyl,trim door rh,trim door lh,joint assy universal,master cyl rep
Read more
Air filter,clutch master cyl,frt door beeding lh and rh,rear door beeding lh and rh,fuel line tank
Read more
of your Industry type