Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Indication Panel Signalling Lamp Lsgro & Lsov, As Per Kpa Drg. No. Er/Kpa/El Misc.2 G7.743 A. Note : One Sample To Be Got Approval Before Effecting The Bulk Supply. Sample For Checking 1) Continuity 2) Led Glowing Condition 3) Any Physical Damages.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106466407 |
|
Reference Number |
58245427 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106466407/viewNitPdf_4707045.pdf |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Led indication panel signalling lamp lsgro & lsov. as per kpa drg. no. -er/kpa/el-misc.2g7.743a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed indication panel for signaling lamp (lsgro), drg.noer/kpa/el/misc.2g7.743b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fasteners note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGreen led indicator lamp for lsgro, ac/d [green led indicator lamp for lsgro, ac/dc - 110v, less than or equal to 20 ma, model no.ce ad22-22 d/s. working voltage must be in between 68 to 130v, below 68v it must not glow. one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGreen led indicator lamp for lsgro, ac/d [green led indicator lamp for lsgro, ac/dc - 110v, less than or equal to 20 ma, model no.ce ad22-22 d/s. working voltage must be in between 68 to 130v, below 68v it must not glow. one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs rod plain, size: 6mm dia x 1000mm length. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsocoat electrically insulated ball bearing 6312/ c3 vl0241. makes: fag/ skf. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRegulator spindle of wiper control valve & knob for 3-phase locos. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCello tapes size: length: 50 metres long, width: 75mm, thickness: 0.1mm. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCello tapes size: length: 50 metres long, width: 75mm, thickness: 0.1mm. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type