Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Indication Panel For Signaling Lamp (Lsgro), Drg.No Er/Kpa/El/Misc.2 G7.743 B
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106569483 |
|
Reference Number |
OE255008 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106569483/viewNitPdf_4823274.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 15:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Led indication panel signalling lamp lsgro & lsov. as per kpa drg. no. -er/kpa/el-misc.2g7.743a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRed led indication lamp for lstm & lsgro [red led indication lamp for lstm & lsgro, ac/dc-110v, current 20ma, model no. ce ad22-22ds. material: ceramic.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed indication panel for signalling lamp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed based panel indication lamp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed based panel indication lamp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRed led indicator lamp for lsgro.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed based panel indication lamp working
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed based panel indication lamp working
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed indication panel signalling lamp lsg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed indication panel signalling lamp lsgro & lsov, as per kpa drg. no. er/kpa/elmisc.2g7.743a. note :- one sample to be got approval before effecting the bulk supply. sample for checking 1) continuity 2) led glowing condition 3) any physical damages.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type