Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Npg 67 Black,Npg 67 Magenta,Npg 67 Cyan,Npg 67 Yellow,Npg 67 Drum Unit,Npg 67 Drum Unit,Npg 67 Drum
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3767050 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 17:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
M S CorporationM S Corporation
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 19 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Nishad Subba
Ministry:
Ministry Of Education
Department:
Department Of Higher Education
Organisation:
Sikkim University
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M S Corporation | - | 11-08-2023 12:48:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 11-08-2023 12:51:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NPG 67 Black | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2950.000 |
| NPG 67 Magenta | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2950.000 |
| NPG 67 Cyan | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2950.000 |
| NPG 67 Yellow | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2950.000 |
| NPG 67 Drum Unit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7500.000 |
| NPG 67 Drum Unit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7500.000 |
| NPG 67 Drum Unit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7500.000 |
| NPG 67 Drum Unit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7500.000 |
| NPG 83 Black | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3900.000 |
| NPG 83 Magenta | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3900.000 |
| NPG 83 Cyan | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3900.000 |
| NPG 83 Yellow | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3900.000 |
| NPG 83 Drum Unit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 67000.000 |
| NPG 83 Drum Unit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 67000.000 |
| NPG 83 Drum Unit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 67000.000 |
| NPG 83 Drum Unit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 67000.000 |
| CanonNPG87CEXV63 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3750.000 |
| C6815-1110 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2950.000 |