Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nitherm P Plate Size: 125mm X125mm X10 Mm Thick,Nitherm P Plate Size: 150mm X60mm X10 Mm Thick,Nitherm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3685892 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreLot-1 nitherm p-plate size: 125mmx125mmx10 mm thick,lot-2 nitherm p-plate size: 150mmx60mmx10 mm th
Read more
Aluminium plate, 10 mm thickness,aluminium plate, 8 mm thick,aluminium plate, size: 12mm thick
Read more
Aluminium plate, 10 mm thickness,aluminium plate, 8 mm thick,aluminium plate, size: 12mm thick
Read more
Hardox 400 plate size: 3050x1650x20 mm thick,hardox 400 plate size: 3050x1200x20 mm thick,pf duct s
Read more
Plate 12 mm thick,plate 16 mm thick,plate 20 mm thick,plate 25 mm thick,plate 40 mm thick,m.s. plat
Read more
M.s. plate in assorted, size: 16 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. plate in assorted, size: 16 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type