Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register Rulled,Register Rulled Good,Register Rulled 150 Gsm,Tracing Paper,Slip Pad,Board Marker,Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4607250 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT AGENCIES | - | 17-02-2024 16:36:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK GENERAL STORE | - | 17-02-2024 15:53:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JANGI RAJU PRINTERS | - | 17-02-2024 17:14:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Thakur Traders | - | 14-02-2024 23:49:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thakur Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register Rulled,Register Rulled good,Register Rulled 150 GSM,Tracing Paper,Slip Pad,Board Marker,Pe | 132705.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT AGENCIES | Item Categories : Register Rulled,Register Rulled good,Register Rulled 150 GSM,Tracing Paper,Slip Pad,Board Marker,Pe | 141295.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JANGI RAJU PRINTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register Rulled,Register Rulled good,Register Rulled 150 GSM,Tracing Paper,Slip Pad,Board Marker,Pe | 149135.00 | L3 |