Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A 4 Paper 175 Gsm Jk,Rulled Register 300 Pages,Rulled Register 200 Pages,Rulled Register 100 Pages,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3788616 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
A-4 paper 175 gsm jk,rulled register 300 pages,rulled register 200 pages,rulled register 100 pages,
Read more
A-4 paper 175 gsm,rulled register 300 pages,rulled register 200 pages,rulled register 100 pages,tri
Read more
Register 300 pages,register 200 pages,register 100 pages,paper a4 70 gsm jk,paper fs gsm jk,file co
Read more
A4 paper jk 70 gsm,fs paper jk 70 gsm,photo paper 150 gsm,register 100 pages,register 200 pages
Read more
Rulled register 300 pages,rulled register 200 pages,rulledd register 100 pages,trimax reynold,pilot
Read more
Rulled register 300 pages,rulled register 200 pages,rulledd register 100 pages,trimax reynold,pilot
Read more
A4 paper jk 75 gsm,a5 paper legal jk 75 gsm,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 page
Read more
A4 paper jk 75 gsm,a5 paper legal jk 75 gsm,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 page
Read more
of your Industry type