Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Stormwater Drain Of Size 1.50x1.50m At Thoppai Vinayagar Salai In Div.41, Zone 4
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Stormwater Drain Of Size 1.50x1.50m At Thoppai Vinayagar Salai In Div.41, Zone 4
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_523419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.W.D.C.No. B3/378-5/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=623105 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new storm water drain of size 1.50 x 1.50m at thoppai vinayagar salai in div - 41, zone 4
Construction of new storm water drain of size 1.50 x 1.50m at thoppai vinayagar salai in div - 41, zone 4
Read moreConstruction of new stormwater drain of size 1.50x1.50m at m.g.r. nagar canal road in div.41, zone-4
Construction of new stormwater drain of size 1.50x1.50m at m.g.r. nagar canal road in div.41, zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0071/2024 repair and improvement works to icds at thoppai vinayagar salai in dn-41, unit - 10, zone - 4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0071/2024 repair and improvement works to icds at thoppai vinayagar salai in dn-41, unit - 10, zone - 4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1739/2025 nnt construction of anganwadi building-option-2 at thoppai vinayagar salai ( 33603010428) in division-41, unit-10, zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1739/2025 nnt construction of anganwadi building-option-2 at thoppai vinayagar salai ( 33603010428) in division-41, unit-10, zone-4
Read moreConstruction of sump and motor room with 25 h.p (2 nos) 10 h.p. motors (2 nos) at thoppai vinayagar salai and kannagi nagar in div.41, zone-4
Construction of sump and motor room with 25 h.p (2 nos) 10 h.p. motors (2 nos) at thoppai vinayagar salai and kannagi nagar in div.41, zone-4
Read moreConstruction of sump and motor room with 25 hp (2 nos) 10 hp motors (2 nos) at thoppai vinayagar salai and kannagi nagar in div - 41, zone iv
Construction of sump and motor room with 25 hp (2 nos) 10 hp motors (2 nos) at thoppai vinayagar salai and kannagi nagar in div - 41, zone iv
Read moreRoad cut restoration work in cmwwsb road cut at salai vinayagar kovil stree, coral merchant street, prakasam salai and ebrahim street in div-56, unit-13, zone-05
Road cut restoration work in&#x0d cmwwsb road cut at salai&#x0d vinayagar kovil stree, coral&#x0d merchant street, prakasam salai and&#x0d ebrahim street in div-56, unit-13,&#x0d zone-05
Read moreConstruction of sump and motor room with 40 h.p, 25 h.p (3 nos) 10 h.p. motors (2 nos) and construction of 1.50x1.50m stormwater drain at annai sathya nagar wellness center and annai sathya nagar near footover bridge in div.41, zone-4
Construction of sump and motor room with 40 h.p, 25 h.p (3 nos) 10 h.p. motors (2 nos) and construction of 1.50x1.50m stormwater drain at annai sathya nagar wellness center and annai sathya nagar near footover bridge in div.41, zone-4
Read moreConstruction of sump and motor room with 40 h.p, 25 h.p (3 nos) 10 h.p. motors (2 nos) and construction of 1.50x1.50m stormwater drain at annai sathya nagar wellness center and annai sathya nagar near footover bridge in div.41, zone-4
Construction of sump and motor room with 40 h.p, 25 h.p (3 nos) 10 h.p. motors (2 nos) and construction of 1.50x1.50m stormwater drain at annai sathya nagar wellness center and annai sathya nagar near footover bridge in div.41, zone-4
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of stormwater drain of size 900x900mm at jayammal road from anna salai to jn.of elango salai and elango salai from jn.of jayammal road to poes road in dn.118, zone 9
Demolition and reconstruction of stormwater drain of size 900x900mm at jayammal road from anna salai to jn.of elango salai and elango salai from jn.of jayammal road to poes road in dn.118, zone 9
Read moreof your Industry type