Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sump And Motor Room With 25 Hp (2 Nos) 10 Hp Motors (2 Nos) At Thoppai Vinayagar Salai And Kannagi Nagar In Div 41, Zone Iv
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sump And Motor Room With 25 Hp (2 Nos) 10 Hp Motors (2 Nos) At Thoppai Vinayagar Salai And Kannagi Nagar In Div 41, Zone Iv
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_526893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SWDC.No.B3/378-3/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 72000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/SWDD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=627379 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sump and motor room with 25 h.p (2 nos) 10 h.p. motors (2 nos) at thoppai vinayagar salai and kannagi nagar in div.41, zone-4
Construction of sump and motor room with 25 h.p (2 nos) 10 h.p. motors (2 nos) at thoppai vinayagar salai and kannagi nagar in div.41, zone-4
Read moreConstruction of new stormwater drain of size 1.50x1.50m at thoppai vinayagar salai in div.41, zone-4
Construction of new stormwater drain of size 1.50x1.50m at thoppai vinayagar salai in div.41, zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1739/2025 nnt construction of anganwadi building-option-2 at thoppai vinayagar salai ( 33603010428) in division-41, unit-10, zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1739/2025 nnt construction of anganwadi building-option-2 at thoppai vinayagar salai ( 33603010428) in division-41, unit-10, zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0071/2024 repair and improvement works to icds at thoppai vinayagar salai in dn-41, unit - 10, zone - 4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0071/2024 repair and improvement works to icds at thoppai vinayagar salai in dn-41, unit - 10, zone - 4
Read moreConstruction of new storm water drain of size 1.50 x 1.50m at thoppai vinayagar salai in div - 41, zone 4
Construction of new storm water drain of size 1.50 x 1.50m at thoppai vinayagar salai in div - 41, zone 4
Read moreProviding service line connection alogwith 2 hp motors for sump tanks at university of jammu
Providing service line connection to the motors alongwith 2 hp motors for lifting water from 3 sump tanks at lower residential area at new university campus
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/7357/2024 providing sluice gate at swd mouth point at govindamay nagar, manali salai, kannagi nagar, in division-41, unit-10, zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/7357/2024 providing sluice gate at swd mouth point at govindamay nagar, manali salai, kannagi nagar, in division-41, unit-10, zone-4
Read moreProviding services of dewatering pump sets 41 nos under den/hb section.(12.5 hp-02 nos, 32 hp-27 nos, 50 hp-12 nos)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and delivery of 2 nos. of 7.5 hp motors at anaimugam bore and supply and delivery of 20 hp at anaimugam sump in kadayal town panchayat -15th finance untied grant 2022-23
Supply and delivery of 2 nos. of 7.5 hp motors at anaimugam bore and supply and delivery of 20 hp at anaimugam sump in kadayal town panchayat -15th finance untied grant 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type