Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Chalisseri Gp Pro No 59/26 Akg Road Completion Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Chalisseri Gp Pro No&Amp#X0d
59/26 Akg Road Completion Ward 10 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/202526/AE/LIDEW/CHY PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHALISSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1286955 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- 2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 56 atthanipeedika thazhathekkulla vazhi completion -concreting ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan- 2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 56 atthanipeedika thazhathekkulla vazhi completion -concreting ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 54, avungattil road - concreting ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no&#x0d 54, avungattil road - concreting ward&#x0d 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 51 padayaliparambil ambedkar road concreting ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no&#x0d 51 padayaliparambil ambedkar road &#x0d concreting ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 62 alikkara anganavadi road-concreting ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 62 alikkara anganavadi road-concreting ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 52 kulakkunnu e k moidunni smaraka road-concreting ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no&#x0d 52 kulakkunnu e k moidunni smaraka&#x0d road-concreting ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur bp 2025-26 pro. 38 kodathukundu road completion completion of kodathumkundu road kadavallur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur bp 2025-26 pro. 38 kodathukundu road completion completion of kodathumkundu road kadavallur gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-mattathur gp kodali school yard tile laying completion-pro no 477/26-general civil work
Kodali school yard tile laying completion
Read moreAnnual plan mattathur gp kodali school yard tile laying completion pro no 477/26 general civil work
P kodali school yard tile laying completion
Read moreAnnual plan changaroth gp pro non71/25-26 tharippilod mankundil road completion ward 4 general civil work
Annual plan changaroth gp pro non71/25-26 tharippilod mankundil road completion ward 4 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alanallur gp 2025-26 pro-369-26 completion of enthali colony dwss-ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-alanallur gp 2025-26 pro-369-26 completion of enthali colony dwss-ward 3-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type