Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Sba Resin For Stage 2 2 500 Mw Main Turbine Control
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Sba Resin For Stage 2 2 500 Mw Main Turbine Control Fluid System Frf Resin Filter For Ntpc Farakka.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited(NTPC) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NTPC_78034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900262327 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of sgecw spares and main turbine aop for stage 3 500 mw.
Procurement of sgecw spares and main turbine aop for stage 3 500 mw.
Read moreProcurement of spares for bently nevada makes main turbine tsi systemrihand stage-2(2x500 mw)
Procurement of spares for bently nevada makes main turbine tsi systemrihand stage-2(2x500 mw)
Read moreProcurement of sba resin for stage-iii condensate polishing unit of ntpc
Procurement of sba resin for stage-iii condensate polishing unit of ntpcfarakka
Read moreProcurement of spares for turbine 500 mw
Procurement of spares for turbine 500 mwkwu at ntpc- sipat and lubrite plates for unit-7 of ntpc- ramagundam
Read moreProcurement of spares for 500 mw kwu turbine 4x500 mw
Procurement of spares for 500 mw kwu turbine 4x500 mwfor ntpc- tstps
Read moreProcurement of sba ion exchange resin for stage-3 cpu vessels at ntpc
Procurement of sba ion exchange resin for stage-3 cpu vessels at ntpckorba stps.
Read moreProcurement of lube oil for main turbine for sipat stage-i(3x660 mw) units
Procurement of lube oil for main turbine for sipat stage-i(3x660 mw) units
Read moreProcurement of sac resin, sba resin and wba resin for unit i
Procurement of sac resin, sba resin and wba resin for unit i
Read moreSupply of moog controllers for main turbine of 2x600 mw units stage - 2
Supply of moog controllers for main turbine of 2x600 mw units stage - 2at ntpc ltd. - tanda stpp.
Read moreProcurement of sba-resin for dm plant at stage-i and ii of ntpc sipat
Procurement of sba-resin for dm plant at stage-i and ii of ntpc sipatstps
Read moreof your Industry type