Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwadi Centre At Itla Porapara Beside Tarakdas Battala School Under Chakdignagar Gp Within The Jurisdiction Of Krisshnagar I Block Under Ridf Xxvi Programme.Code 19336160905. Sl. No. 2
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwadi Centre At Itla Porapara Beside Tarakdas Battala School Under Chakdignagar Gp Within The Jurisdiction Of Krisshnagar I Block Under Ridf Xxvi Programme.Code 19336160905. Sl. No. 2
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMN_568717_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNADIA//KGR-I/BDO/RIDF/NIT-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Construction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Construction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Construction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at itla porapara sansad viii under chakdignagar gp
Construction of community toilet at itla porapara sansad viii under chakdignagar gp
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at senpur chapradanga f.p.s. under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krisshnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme.code 19336161021. sl. no. 1
Construction of anganwadi centre at senpur chapradanga f.p.s. under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krisshnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme.code 19336161021. sl. no. 1
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bt road to ho dipak pal at itla porapara sansad vii under chakdignagar gp
Construction of cement concrete road from bt road to ho dipak pal at itla porapara sansad vii under chakdignagar gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from itla porapara blcktop road to the ho dhiren das at sansad viii under chakdignagar gp
Construction of cement concrete road from itla porapara blcktop road to the ho dhiren das at sansad viii under chakdignagar gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bt road to ho dipak paswan at itla porapara sansad vi under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Construction of cement concrete road from bt road to ho dipak paswan at itla porapara sansad vi under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajal dhara near tarakbabu health sub centre at itla porapara sansad v under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara near tarakbabu health sub centre at itla porapara sansad v under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at senpur chapradanga f.p.s. under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krisshnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336161021
Construction of anganwadi centre at senpur chapradanga f.p.s. under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krisshnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336161021
Read moreof your Industry type