Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Car Diary,Envelop Size 16 X 12 100 Nos,Envelop Size 14 X 10 200 Nos,Envelop Size 10 X 4 300 Nos,Do
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3730818 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 23, 2023 03:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 05-08-2023 18:18:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ASHOK ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2023 00:51:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION | - | 01-08-2023 20:32:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 02-08-2023 07:52:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHALAXMI TRADING | - | 01-08-2023 10:00:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | NILKAMAL ENTERPRISES | - | 01-08-2023 20:29:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SHRI GANESH STATIONERY | - | 30-07-2023 16:15:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SSM Enterprises | - | 11-08-2023 12:03:06 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI GANESH STATIONERY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Diary,Envelop Size 16 x 12 100 Nos,Envelop Size 14 x 10 200 Nos,Envelop size 10 x 4 300 Nos,DO | 75095.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Diary,Envelop Size 16 x 12 100 Nos,Envelop Size 14 x 10 200 Nos,Envelop size 10 x 4 300 Nos,DO | 102973.50 | L2 |
| 3 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Car Diary,Envelop Size 16 x 12 100 Nos,Envelop Size 14 x 10 200 Nos,Envelop size 10 x 4 300 Nos,DO | 108706.47 | L3 |
| 4 | ASHOK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Diary,Envelop Size 16 x 12 100 Nos,Envelop Size 14 x 10 200 Nos,Envelop size 10 x 4 300 Nos,DO | 110217.50 | L4 |
| 5 | MAHALAXMI TRADING | Item Categories : Car Diary,Envelop Size 16 x 12 100 Nos,Envelop Size 14 x 10 200 Nos,Envelop size 10 x 4 300 Nos,DO | 112710.00 | L5 |
| 6 | NILKAMAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Car Diary,Envelop Size 16 x 12 100 Nos,Envelop Size 14 x 10 200 Nos,Envelop size 10 x 4 300 Nos,DO | 127075.00 | L6 |
| 7 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Diary,Envelop Size 16 x 12 100 Nos,Envelop Size 14 x 10 200 Nos,Envelop size 10 x 4 300 Nos,DO | 164125.00 | L7 |
| 8 | SSM Enterprises | Item Categories : Car Diary,Envelop Size 16 x 12 100 Nos,Envelop Size 14 x 10 200 Nos,Envelop size 10 x 4 300 Nos,DO | 178084.00 | L8 |