Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
M3370900001 T 3 St 70/46: Comp Assly Dc Eop,M3370910001 T 3 St 52/40: Comp Assly Acop
Description
Organisation NTPC SAIL Power Company Ltd | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5450654
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 30, 2024 23:03
End Date
Expired 11/10/2024

Expired 695 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Rajendra Kumar Verma
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Ntpc Sail Power Company Ltd
Organisation: Ntpc Sail Power Company Ltd

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 VALLEY ENGINEERING COMPANY (S AND S) Make : ALLWEILER(FORMERLY TUSHACO) Model : T3ST - 70/46 Title : M3370900001 T 3ST - 70/46: COMP ASSLY DC EOP 27-10-2024 16:02:23 N/A Evaluated