Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Original Cartridge Of Hp 2612 A Oblique Q5949 A,Original Cartridge Of Samsung 205 S,Original Cartridge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4307253 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 18:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVIKAM AGENCIES | - | 16-12-2023 16:32:47 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | Gateway System | - | 18-12-2023 13:58:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 11-12-2023 21:17:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 16-12-2023 20:03:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M S Corporation | - | 16-12-2023 20:04:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 12:27:05 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 18-12-2023 11:56:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 15-12-2023 14:50:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 11-12-2023 13:31:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |