Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrode Hf5 4 Mm 350 Mm,Ms Electrode E6013 4 Mm 350 Mm,Ms Eectrode E7018 5 Mm 450 Mm,Ms Eectrode 5 Mm 45
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5327980 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 18:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Aditya Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Coal India Limited
Organisation:
Central Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANUVRAT INDUSTRIES | - | 04-09-2024 19:08:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | D & H SECHERON ELECTRODES PVT LTD | - | 05-09-2024 10:12:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MAILAM INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-09-2024 10:37:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MODI HITECH INDIA LIMITED | - | 06-09-2024 10:51:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | USHA WELDS LIMITED | - | 05-09-2024 16:12:29 | MSE | Evaluated |