Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Medical Opd Register,Check List For Procedure Pts,Parto Gram,Baby Notes,Special Investigation,A And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5998570 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPTI OFFSET | - | 08-03-2025 11:00:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | G B ASSOCIATES | - | 08-03-2025 09:45:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVA OFFSET | - | 10-03-2025 08:51:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPTI OFFSET(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Medical OPD Register,Check List for procedure pts,Parto Gram,Baby Notes,Special Investigation,A and | 24485.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G B ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Medical OPD Register,Check List for procedure pts,Parto Gram,Baby Notes,Special Investigation,A and | 25150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIVA OFFSET (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Medical OPD Register,Check List for procedure pts,Parto Gram,Baby Notes,Special Investigation,A and | 25750.00 | L3 |
Investigation record,record procedure,mortuary form,pre-discharge new born check list,discharge sum
Read more
Opd register,edridge green lantern,check list of relevant,employees statement,register 100 pages,re
Read more
A of register, memo & check list
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCbc investigation stamp,opd feedback survey form,medical case sheet afmsf7,operation notes case she
Read more
Deficiency check list,investigation record,ent ot list,mortuary form,blood transfusion form,cbnaat
Read more
Clip board,register,register,register,cartridge,cartridge,dob printing,check list,mp report book,mo
Read more
Shift log book,auto log book,prcn register,pep talk register,tt dispatch register,tt check list,tt
Read more
Bio chemistry register 400 pages,file cover printed,investigation slip,opd slip printed,file cover
Read more
Opd, ipd, investigation, banner and other forms, register printing work for patients in the hospital. bharatpur
Opd, ipd, investigation, banner and other forms, register printing work for patients in the hospital. bharatpur
Read moreof your Industry type