Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tool Holder Matl Code Ms4380400820025,Tool Holder Matl Code 623307804224,Threading Insert Matl Code
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4092739 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 19:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BADSHAH TOOLS CENTRE | - | 05-11-2023 19:29:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CHAITANYA TOOLING TECHNOLOGIES | - | 06-11-2023 12:36:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ISCAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-11-2023 15:43:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M D TRADERS | - | 02-11-2023 19:39:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | UNITECH | - | 06-11-2023 12:39:06 | MSE | Evaluated |