Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity For Tool Holder Parting Material 🛠️ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specific Tool Holder Parting Material And Inserts. 🔧 🗓️ Deadline: May 13, 2024, 9:00 Am Bidders Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Including The Material Code Ms4380400820015 For The Parting Material And Ms4380403502045 For The Inserts. The Successful Supplier Will Be Required To Deliver An Extended Grooving Tool Holder That Meets The Exacting Standards Of The Indian Defence Sector. Keywords: Tool Holder, Parting Material, Insert, Ms4380400820015, Ms4380403502045, Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tool Holder Parting Matl Code Ms4380400820015,Insert Matl Code Ms4380403502045,Ext. Grooving Tool H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/335557 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 843 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Tool holder parting matl code ms4380400820015,insert matl code ms4380403502045,ext. grooving tool h
Read more
Tool holder matl code ms4380400820025,tool holder matl code 623307804224,threading insert matl code
Read more
Tool holder matl code ms4380400820025,tool holder matl code 623307804224,threading insert matl code
Read more
Tool holder _ prdcn4040s25,grooving tool holder helil3232_4t25,insert r390_1704_08m_pm1025,grooving
Read more
Internal grooving tool matl code 623303503117,internal grooving tool matl code 623303503118,interna
Read more
Internal grooving tool matl code 623303503117,internal grooving tool matl code 623303503118,interna
Read more
Internal grooving tool matl code 623303503117,internal grooving tool matl code 623303503118,interna
Read more
Grooving / parting insert, seat size e2,grooving / parting insert, seat size g2,grooving / parting
Read more
of your Industry type