Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: 110 V 40 Ah Battery Charger For Sp/Ssp 🔋 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Calling For Bids For The Supply Of 110 V 40 Ah Battery Chargers That Comply With Rdso Specification No Ti/Spc/Psi/40 150/Chgr/121. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 10:55 Am This Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers Who Can Meet The Complete Deion And Other Specifications As Detailed In The Tender Document. Submission Of Bids Is Free Of Cost, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: 110 V 40 Ah Battery Charger, Sp/Ssp, Rdso Specification, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Allahabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
110 V 40 Ah Battery Charger Suitable For Sp/Ssp As Per Rdso Specification No Ti/Spc/Psi/40 150/Chgr/121
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106347929 |
|
Reference Number |
19245770 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106347929/viewNitPdf_4572901.pdf |
| Start Date | May 16, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 827 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
110 v 40 ah battery charger suitable for sp/ssp as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/psi/40-150/chgr/1210 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery charger suitable for 110 volt dc [battery charger suitable for 110 volt dc, 40 ah lead acid battery set. as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/psi/40-150/chgr/1210 or latest]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of battery charger for 110v 150ah low maintenance lead acid batteries as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/psi/40--150/chgr/1210
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv single pole vacuum interrupter spec : ti/spc/psi/lvcbin/0121,str : ti/str/015 (rev.1) .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more: 25 kv single pole vacuum interrupter spec : ti/spc/psi/lvcbin/0121,str : ti/str/015 (rev.1) .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110 volt 40 ah battery charger
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110 volt, 40 ah, lead acid battery
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLead acid battery 110 v, 40 ah
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type