Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25 Kv Single Pole Vacuum Interrupter Spec : Ti/Spc/Psi/Lvcbin/0121,Str : Ti/Str/015 (Rev.1) .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106425314 |
|
Reference Number |
14230024A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106425314/viewNitPdf_4667341.pdf |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 23:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
: 25 kv single pole vacuum interrupter spec : ti/spc/psi/lvcbin/0121,str : ti/str/015 (rev.1) .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv single pole vacuum circuit breaker as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/psi/lvcbin/0121, str: ti/str/015 (rev.2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv single pole vacuum interrupter as per rdso specn. no. - ti/spc/psi/lvcbin/0121 (05/23) (type spring -spring operating mechanism)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv single pole vacuum interrupter as per rdso specn. no. - ti/spc /psi/lvcbin/0121 (05/23) (type spring -spring operating mechanism).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv single pole vacuum interrupter with motor-spring control (open a close) mechanism as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/psi/lvcbin/0121 or latest outdoor installation used in traction system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more460202090089 (supply)-electronic control unit for 25 kv vacuum circuit breaker /interrupter suitable for megawin switch gears & confirming to rdso specification (latest), specification no. ti /spc/psi/lvcbin/0121 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMegawin 25 kv vacuum circuit breaker & v [megawin 25 kv vacuum circuit breaker & vacuum interrupter type mstb spec ti/spc/psi/lvcbin/0120 rev 0 (dec 2013) spare parts as per annexure a attached.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 25 kv single pole vacuum type circuit breaker (type-spring operating mechanism) -as per rdso spec no: ti/spc/psi/lvcbin/0121 or latest.(core item id: 4200060).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv single pole vacuum circuit breaker as per rdso specn. no. ti/spc/psi/lvcbin/0120 (dec, 2013) rev.0 with a & c slip no.1 and str no. ti/str/015 (rev.1) (type spring -spring operating mechanism).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv single pole vacuum circuit breaker with motor- spring control (open a close) mechanism as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/psi/lvcbin/0121 or latest outdoor installation used in traction system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type