Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl) Rfp For Dozer G11665 Maintenance 🚜 Bccl, A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Issuing A Request For Proposal (Rfp) For The Repairing And Rewinding Of The Delco Rem 24 V Self Excited Generator And Comprehensive Lighting Wiring Repair Work For The Dozer G11665 At The Docp Kusunda Area Vi. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 11:00 Am The Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Set At Inr 384. Interested Vendors Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Capabilities, Experience In Similar Projects, And Cost Estimates, To Address The Maintenance Requirements Of The Specified Equipment. Keywords: Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Rfp, Dozer G11665, Maintenance, Delco Rem 24 V, Repairing, Rewinding, Lighting Wiring, Public Sector Undertaking, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Delco Rem 24 V Self Er And Lighting Wiring Repairing Work Of Dozer G11665 At Docp Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Delco Rem 24 V Self Er And Lighting Wiring Repairing Work Of Dozer G11665 At Docp Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_308635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/24-25/07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 384 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DOCP KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=319802 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of delco remy self er 6 pole and alternator 140amp for dozer 11999 at docp kusunda area
Repairing and rewinding of delco remy self er 6 pole and alternator 140amp for dozer 11999 at docp kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of self er 24v delco remy 6 pole and alternator 24v delco remy 160 amp circuit for dozer e11995 at adic kusunda area
Repairing and rewinding of self er 24v delco remy 6 pole and alternator 24v delco remy 160 amp circuit for dozer e11995 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. self er 24v delco remy 50mt 6 pole and 01 no. alternator 24v delco remy 160 amps and circuit repairing and wiring for ck300 shovel b0744 at docp kusunda area
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. self er 24v delco remy 50mt 6 pole and 01 no. alternator 24v delco remy 160 amps and circuit repairing and wiring for ck300 shovel b0744 at docp kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of self er 24v delco remy 50mt 6 pole and wiring repairing failed parts new changing of dozer 11537 at ngkc kusunda area
Complete repairing and rewinding of self er 24v delco remy 50mt 6 pole and wiring repairing failed parts new changing of dozer 11537 at ngkc kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of self er delco remy 24v 06 pol alternator repairing 24v and lighting and wiring work for water tanker sl.no. hd1119 at ngkc kusunda area
Repairing and rewinding of self er delco remy 24v 06 pol alternator repairing 24v and lighting and wiring work for water tanker sl.no. hd1119 at ngkc kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. delco remy 6 pole self er 24v and 01 no. alternator 140amp for dozer g11833 at ngkc kusunda area
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. delco remy 6 pole self er 24v and 01 no. alternator 140amp for dozer g11833 at ngkc kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. self er 24v delco remy 50mt 6 pole, repairing of circuit and winding of dozer sl. no. g11833 at ngkc kusunda area
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. self er 24v delco remy 50mt 6 pole, repairing of circuit and winding of dozer sl. no. g11833 at ngkc kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of 01no. self er and 01 no. alternator 24v 6 pole self er and 140amp alternator of dozer 12044 at docp kusunda area
Repairing of 01no. self er and 01 no. alternator 24v 6 pole self er and 140amp alternator of dozer 12044 at docp kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. delco remy 6 pole self er 24 volt for dozer 11995 at adic kusunda area
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. delco remy 6 pole self er 24 volt for dozer 11995 at adic kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type