Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7/Kka/25 56/Shopping Complex Maintenance
|
| Description |
7/Kka/25 56/Shopping Complex&Amp#X0d
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_843494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
65/AE/LIDEW/KKA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1605 |
| EMD | 14819 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNNUKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423727 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (tikoniya park indira nagar zone-7 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (tikoniya park indira nagar zone-7 in lmc) parking
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read more103/24-25 maintenance of sc shopping complex-proj no 103/24- 25 maintenance of sc shopping complex
103/24-25 maintenance of sc shopping complex-proj no 103/24-&#x0d 25 maintenance of sc shopping complex
Read more251/25-maintenance of panchayath shopping complex
251/25-maintenance of panchayath shopping complex
Read moreThirumangalam shopping complex maintenance
Annual maintenance of office cum shopping complex at thirumangalam from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 for the year 2025 to2026
Read more-9/kka/25-26/maintenance of variousanganawas
-9/kka/25-26/maintenance of&#x0d variousanganawas
Read more168/24-25 nadathara gp maintenance of shopping complex
168/24-25 nadathara gp maintenance of shopping complex
Read moreof your Industry type