Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Minor Repair At Patiram F.P.School 19050607301 Under Balurghat Block Balurghat East Clrc
|
| Description |
Construction Work Minor Repair At Patiram F.P.School 19050607301 Under Balurghat Block Balurghat East Clrc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_534131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
79/SSM/2023,DT.- 24/05/2023(SL NO.-10) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2989 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE DEO,SSM,DD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work minor repair at patiram fp school 19050607301 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work minor repair at patiram fp school 19050607301 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work minor repair at patiram f p school 19050607301 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work minor repair at patiram f p school 19050607301 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work minor repair at sarangram f.p.school 19050605901 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work minor repair at sarangram f.p.school 19050605901 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work minor repair at khorna nazirpur f.p.school 19050608401 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work minor repair at khorna nazirpur f.p.school 19050608401 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at manipur f.p.school 19050610701 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at manipur f.p.school 19050610701 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at bara f.p.school 19050605701 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at bara f.p.school 19050605701 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at harigram f.p.school 19050610301 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at harigram f.p.school 19050610301 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at idrakpur f.p.school 19050609101 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at idrakpur f.p.school 19050609101 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at jantigram f.p.school 19050608602 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at jantigram f.p.school 19050608602 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at khanpur f.p.school 19050608901 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet at khanpur f.p.school 19050608901 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreof your Industry type