Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
110k V 1250 A Double Pole Isolator With Earth Switch
Without Insulator. Specification Eti/Psi/122(3/89) Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73854364 |
|
Reference Number |
0224D0015-59133 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/73854364/viewNitPdf_4494609.pdf |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 16:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
[ 120 kv metal oxide gap less type lightning arrestor as per specification eti/psi/l37 (8/89) or latest]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of earthing blade assembly for 132 kv (nominal system voltage)/ 145 kv (highest system voltage) ac, 1250 amp double pole isolator (manually operated) as per rdso specification no. eti/psi/122(3/89) rev.1 (apr.90) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[earth electrode of 4 mtrs length spec: ti_spc_ohe_fittings_0130_with a_c_slip_no_1, eti-ohe-13 (4-84) may 2018, drw: eti psi 222.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle pole isolator complete [25kv/1250 amp] without earth contact assembly as per rdsospec no. ti/spc/psi/isoltr/0210 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv ac, 1250 a single pole isolator without earth switch as per rdso spec no.ti/spc/psi/isoltr/0210 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25kv 1600 amps double pole isolator without earth switch & insulator (motorised) operating box,25kv
Read more
33 kv 800 amp. isolator with 2x24 kv post insulator without earth blade (assembled)
33 kv 800 amp. isolator with 2x24 kv post insulator without earth blade (assembled)
Read moreSupply of 110kv single break type isolator with earth switch including all accessories,supply of 11
Read more
120 kv 10 ka la (lighting arrester) metal oxide type without surge monitor as per rdso specification no. eti/psi/137(8/89)rev.7(jul.07) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type