Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
[ 120 Kv Metal Oxide Gap Less Type Lightning Arrestor As Per Specification Eti/Psi/L37 (8/89) Or Latest]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106444915 |
|
Reference Number |
LX245462 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106444915/viewNitPdf_4683028.pdf |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 120kv,10ka,cl-3 metal oxide gap less lighting arrestor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetal oxide gapless lightning arrestor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLightning arrestor disconnector assembly suitable for 42 kv metal oxide gapless lightning arrestor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more120 kv 10 ka la (lighting arrester) metal oxide type without surge monitor as per rdso specification no. eti/psi/137(8/89)rev.7(jul.07) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLighting arrestor disconnector assembly suitable for 42 kv metal oxide gapless lightning arrestor as per rdso specification no.-ti/spc/psi/mogtla/0101(02/2015) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLightning arrestor disconnector assembly suitable for 42 kv metal oxide--------etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more120kv, 10ka, class-iii metal oxide station class gapless lightning arrestor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type