Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Train Side Vending (Tsv) Services In Train No. 20483/20484 Over Bgkt Smr Bldi Smr Bgkt Section Of Jodhpur Division On Short Term Basis.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76966471 |
|
Reference Number |
47-TSV-JU-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/082024/76966471/viewNitPdf_4687084.pdf |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Train side vending (tsv) services in train no. 20483/20484 over bgkt-smr-bldi-smr-bgkt section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 20483/20484 over bgkt-smr-bldi-smr-bgkt section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 22483/22484 over ju-smr-bdli-smr-ju section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 20485/20486 over ju-smr-bdli-smr-ju section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 22483/22484 over ju-smr-bdli-smr-ju section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 20485/20486 over ju-smr-bdli-smr-ju section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 22483/22484 over ju-smr-bdli-smr-ju section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 20485/20486 over ju-smr-bdli-smr-ju section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 12463/64 over jaipur-jodhpur- jaipur section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 12463/64 over jaipur-jodhpur- jaipur section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type