Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Train Side Vending (Tsv) Services In Train No. 14821/22 Over Jodhpur Karjoda Jodhpur Section Over Nwr Zone On Short Term Basis.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 84011355 |
|
Reference Number |
12TSVQuotation2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/092025/84011355/viewNitPdf_5095630.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 01:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Train side vending (tsv) services in train no. 14893/94 over jodhpur - palanpur - jodhpur section over nwr zone on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 14823/24 over jodhpur-rewari-jodhpur section over nwr zone on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 22483/84 over jodhpur-dhanera-jodhpur section over nwr zone on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 14891/92 over jodhpur-hisar-jodhpur section over nwr zone on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 12463/64 over jaipur-jodhpur- jaipur section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 12463/64 over jaipur-jodhpur- jaipur section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 12463/64 over jaipur-jodhpur- jaipur section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 22483/22484 over ju-smr-bdli-smr-ju section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 20485/20486 over ju-smr-bdli-smr-ju section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrain side vending (tsv) services in train no. 20483/20484 over bgkt-smr-bldi-smr-bgkt section of jodhpur division on short term basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type