Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Sps Road Km 13 To Kaharkola Link Road And 2 X 5.00 M Span Rcc Minor Bridge In Diss. Hardoi, F.Y. 2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Sps Road Km 13 To Kaharkola Link Road And 2 X 5.00 M Span Rcc Minor Bridge In Diss. Hardoi, F.Y. 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_828614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2512M/1MT/E-TENDER/UC DATE 11-05-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 7.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF S. E. UNNAO CIRCLE, PWD UNNAO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction work of 1 x 5.00 m span rcc culvert and approach road on rajepur kadahar to bhawanipur road in km-1 in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2022-23
Construction work of 1 x 5.00 m span rcc culvert and approach road on rajepur kadahar to bhawanipur road in km-1 in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2022-23
Read moreConstruction work of majhara link road (with 3 x 10.00 m span rcc box culvert ) in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2022-23
Construction work of majhara link road (with 3 x 10.00 m span rcc box culvert ) in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of 4 x 5.00 m span minor bridge and approach road on raddhepur sakatpur road in district hardoi.
Construction of 4 x 5.00 m span minor bridge and approach road on raddhepur sakatpur road in district hardoi.
Read moreConstruction work of dharampur road km-1 to harraiyapur link road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2022-23
Construction work of dharampur road km-1 to harraiyapur link road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2022-23
Read moreSpecial repair work of chanduvakha link road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Special repair work of chanduvakha link road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Read moreConstruction work of 4 x 5.00 m span minor bridge, approach road and additional approach road on kharagpur tiraha to rampura road in district hardoi.
Construction work of 4 x 5.00 m span minor bridge, approach road and additional approach road on kharagpur tiraha to rampura road in district hardoi.
Read moreConstruction work of mubarakpur road to kuriya dakhini link road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Construction work of mubarakpur road to kuriya dakhini link road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Read moreConstruction work of rajepur kadhar road to shivpuri link road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Construction work of rajepur kadhar road to shivpuri link road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Read moreSpecial repair work of karta to kaikhai link road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Special repair work of karta to kaikhai link road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type