Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 X 5.00 M Span Minor Bridge And Approach Road On Raddhepur Sakatpur Road In District Hardoi.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 X 5.00 M Span Minor Bridge And Approach Road On Raddhepur Sakatpur Road In District Hardoi.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_832788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5063M/1MT/E-TENDER/UC/23-24 DATE 16-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 7.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF S. E. UNNAO CIRCLE, PWD UNNAO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction work of 4 x 5.00 m span minor bridge, approach road and additional approach road on kharagpur tiraha to rampura road in district hardoi.
Construction work of 4 x 5.00 m span minor bridge, approach road and additional approach road on kharagpur tiraha to rampura road in district hardoi.
Read moreConstruction work of sps road km-13 to kaharkola link road and 2 x 5.00 m span rcc minor bridge in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2022-23
Construction work of sps road km-13 to kaharkola link road and 2 x 5.00 m span rcc minor bridge in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2022-23
Read more5x6 m span minor bridge box culvert and approach road and protection work at kishanpur kotgadha road to narauli link road km-4 (4)
5x6 m span minor bridge box culvert and approach road and protection work at kishanpur kotgadha road to narauli link road km-4 (4)
Read moreConstruction 3x15.00 m span minor bridge approach road add. approach road and protection work on noorpur to purela road in district pratapgarh
Construction 3x15.00 m span minor bridge approach road add. approach road and protection work on noorpur to purela road in district pratapgarh
Read moreConstruction of 5x5m span minor bridge approach road and additional approach road from dighiya to atibaha link road
Construction of 5x5m span minor bridge approach road and additional approach road from dighiya to atibaha link road
Read moreRestoration of approach of 1x9.00 mtr span minor bridge in km-105 and 3x9.00 mtr span minor bridge in km-119 of sdnpdp road
Restoration of approach of 1x9.00 mtr span minor bridge in km-105 and 3x9.00 mtr span minor bridge in km-119 of sdnpdp road
Read moreConstruction work of 3x4 m span minor bridge, approach road and additional approach road on barsati nala between khaddipur rajasahab shekhapur nagariya road km-5 to gadhiya village in district hardoi in f.y. 2025-26
Construction work of 3x4 m span minor bridge, approach road and additional approach road on barsati nala between khaddipur rajasahab shekhapur nagariya road km-5 to gadhiya village in district hardoi in f.y. 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of approach road and 1x8 meter span minor bridge of karsa to biosaraya road
Construction of approach road and 1x8 meter span minor bridge of karsa to biosaraya road
Read moreof your Industry type